Selecione seu Clube preferido

Reservar

-

Dom2.23 Seg2.24 Ter2.25 Qua2.26 Qui2.27 Sex2.28 Sáb2.29
 
INTENSE Laranjeiras Ruben 7:30 45 Min.
PILATES Saldanha Jorge 7:30 45 Min.
INTENSE Laranjeiras Ruben 12:40 30 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Gil 12:40 30 min.
RIDE Laranjeiras Ruben 13:15 30 min.
COMBUST Saldanha Ben 13:15 30 Min.
INTENSE Saldanha Ben 17:30 30 Min.
COLLIDE Laranjeiras Ana 18:30 45 Min.
COMBUST Saldanha Xana 18:45 45 Min.
COMBUST Laranjeiras Ana 19:30 45 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Xana 19:45 45 min.
 
COLLIDE Laranjeiras Gil 10:00 45 Min.
COMBUST Laranjeiras Ruben 11:00 45 Min.
INTENSE Saldanha Ruben Oliveira 12:00 45 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Ruben Oliveira 13:00 45 min.
 
COMBUST Saldanha Ruben 7:15 45 Min.
COMBUST Laranjeiras Diana 7:30 45 Min.
INTENSE Laranjeiras Andre 12:40 30 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Daniela 12:40 30 min.
SUSPEND Laranjeiras Andre 13:15 30 Min.
YOGA Saldanha 13:15 45 Min.
INTENSE Saldanha Ruca 13:15 30 Min.
SUSPEND Saldanha Xana 18:45 45 Min.
COLLIDE Laranjeiras Andre 19:00 45 Min.
COMBUST Saldanha Ben 19:00 45 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Xana 19:45 45 min.
Reborn Laranjeiras Ruben Oliveira 19:50 45 Min.
COMBUST Laranjeiras Andre 20:00 45 Min.
 
SUSPEND Saldanha Ben 7:15 45 Min.
RIDE Laranjeiras Andreia 7:30 45 min.
Reborn Laranjeiras David 12:40 30min.
INTENSE Saldanha Ruben 12:40 30 Min.
COLLIDE Laranjeiras David 13:15 30 Min.
COLLIDE Saldanha Ruben 13:15 30 Min.
Reborn Saldanha Catarina 18:00 30min.
RIDE Saldanha Catarina 18:45 45 min.
COMBUST Laranjeiras Gil 19:00 45 Min.
INTENSE Saldanha Guilherme 19:00 45 Min.
PILATES Saldanha Carolina 19:15 45 Min.
SUSPEND Laranjeiras Gil 20:00 45 Min.
COMBUST Saldanha Catarina 20:00 45 Min.
 
SUSPEND Laranjeiras Diana 7:30 45 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Gil 8:00 45 min.
INTENSE Laranjeiras Gil 12:40 30 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Diana 12:40 30 min.
YOGA Laranjeiras 13:15 45 Min.
COMBUST Saldanha Diana 13:15 30 Min.
COLLIDE Laranjeiras Igor 18:30 45 Min.
INTENSE Saldanha Guilherme 18:30 30 Min.
YOGA Saldanha 18:30 60 Min.
PILATES Laranjeiras Raquel 18:45 45 Min.
Combust Girl Saldanha Guilherme 19:00 30 Min.
INTENSE Laranjeiras Igor 19:30 45 Min.
RIDE Laranjeiras Raquel 19:45 45 min.
COLLIDE Saldanha Guilherme 19:45 45 Min.
 
COLLIDE Laranjeiras Daniel 10:30 45 Min.
RIDE Saldanha Catarina 10:45 45 min.
COMBUST Laranjeiras Daniel 11:30 45 Min.
INTENSE Saldanha Catarina 11:45 45 Min.
Reborn Laranjeiras Daniel 12:30 30min.